Vereinsturnier 2010/2011

Rangliste: Stand nach der 11. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte SoBerg Siege
1. Lund,Holger ** 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.5 36.50 7
2. Lund,Hans-Hermann 0 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.0 31.50 8
3. Butkereit,Hubert ½ 0 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 28.25 7
4. Friedrichsen,Hans ½ 1 1 ** ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 1 7.0 32.25 5
5. Clasen,Friedrich ½ 0 0 ½ ** 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 5.5 20.50 4
6. Nahnsen, Kenneth 0 0 0 ½ 0 ** 1 1 1 ½ 1 5.0 16.00 4
7. Pöppel,Kurt 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 ** 1 0 1 1 4.5 15.25 4
8. Süncksen,Johannes 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 ** 1 ½ 1 3.5 10.00 3
9. Zingler,Uwe 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 ** 1 1 3.5 10.00 3
10. Rudow, Henry 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 ** 1 2.0 4.25 1
11. Bormann,Willi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 0.0 0.00 0
12. Nikulcenkov, Juri ** 0.0 0.00 0
1. Runde am 31.08.2010
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Nahnsen, Kenneth Pöppel,Kurt 1 – 0
2 Lund,Holger Nikulcenkov, Jurij
3 Bormann,Willi Butkereit,Hubert 0 – 1
4 Süncksen,Johannes Clasen,Friedrich 1 – 0
5 Lund,Hans-Hermann Rudow, Henry 1 – 0
6 Zingler,Uwe Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann ½ – ½
2. Runde am 14.09.2010
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Pöppel,Kurt Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann 1 – 0
2 Rudow, Henry Zingler,Uwe 0 – 1
3 Clasen,Friedrich Lund,Hans-Hermann 0 – 1
4 Butkereit,Hubert Süncksen,Johannes 1 – 0
5 Nikulcenkov, Jurij Bormann,Willi
6 Nahnsen, Kenneth Lund,Holger 0 – 1
3. Runde am 21.09.2010
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Lund,Holger Pöppel,Kurt 1 – 0
2 Bormann,Willi Nahnsen, Kenneth 0 – 1
3 Süncksen,Johannes Nikulcenkov, Jurij
4 Lund,Hans-Hermann Butkereit,Hubert 1 – 0
5 Zingler,Uwe Clasen,Friedrich 0 – 1
6 Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann Rudow, Henry 1 – 0
4. Runde am 26.10.2010
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Pöppel,Kurt Rudow, Henry 1 – 0
2 Clasen,Friedrich Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann ½ – ½
3 Butkereit,Hubert Zingler,Uwe 1 – 0
4 Nikulcenkov, Jurij Lund,Hans-Hermann
5 Nahnsen, Kenneth Süncksen,Johannes 1 – 0
6 Lund,Holger Bormann,Willi 1 – 0
5. Runde am 09.11.2010
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Bormann,Willi Pöppel,Kurt 0 – 1
2 Süncksen,Johannes Lund,Holger 0 – 1
3 Lund,Hans-Hermann Nahnsen, Kenneth 1 – 0
4 Zingler,Uwe Nikulcenkov, Jurij
5 Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann Butkereit,Hubert 1 – 0
6 Rudow, Henry Clasen,Friedrich 0 – 1
6. Runde am 16.11.2010
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Pöppel,Kurt Clasen,Friedrich ½ – ½
2 Butkereit,Hubert Rudow, Henry 1 – 0
3 Nikulcenkov, Jurij Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann
4 Nahnsen, Kenneth Zingler,Uwe 1 – 0
5 Lund,Holger Lund,Hans-Hermann 1 – 0
6 Bormann,Willi Süncksen,Johannes 0 – 1
7. Runde am 23.11.2010
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Süncksen,Johannes Pöppel,Kurt 0 – 1
2 Lund,Hans-Hermann Bormann,Willi 1 – 0
3 Zingler,Uwe Lund,Holger 0 – 1
4 Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann Nahnsen, Kenneth ½ – ½
5 Rudow, Henry Nikulcenkov, Jurij
6 Clasen,Friedrich Butkereit,Hubert 0 – 1
8. Runde am 11.01.2011
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Pöppel,Kurt Butkereit,Hubert 0 – 1
2 Nikulcenkov, Jurij Clasen,Friedrich
3 Nahnsen, Kenneth Rudow, Henry ½ – ½
4 Lund,Holger Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann ½ – ½
5 Bormann,Willi Zingler,Uwe 0 – 1
6 Süncksen,Johannes Lund,Hans-Hermann 0 – 1
9. Runde am 18.01.2011
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Lund,Hans-Hermann Pöppel,Kurt 1 – 0
2 Zingler,Uwe Süncksen,Johannes 0 – 1
3 Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann Bormann,Willi 1 – 0
4 Rudow, Henry Lund,Holger 0 – 1
5 Clasen,Friedrich Nahnsen, Kenneth 1 – 0
6 Butkereit,Hubert Nikulcenkov, Jurij
10. Runde am 08.02.2011
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Pöppel,Kurt Nikulcenkov, Jurij
2 Nahnsen, Kenneth Butkereit,Hubert 0 – 1
3 Lund,Holger Clasen,Friedrich ½ – ½
4 Bormann,Willi Rudow, Henry 0 – 1
5 Süncksen,Johannes Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann 0 – 1
6 Lund,Hans-Hermann Zingler,Uwe 1 – 0
11. Runde am 15.02.2011
Tisch Teilnehmer Teilnehmer Ergebnis
1 Zingler,Uwe Pöppel,Kurt 1 – 0
2 Friedrichsen,Hans Hermann Lund,Hans-Hermann 1 – 0
3 Rudow, Henry Süncksen,Johannes ½ – ½
4 Clasen,Friedrich Bormann,Willi 1 – 0
5 Butkereit,Hubert Lund,Holger ½ – ½
6 Nikulcenkov, Jurij Nahnsen, Kenneth